Таблица результатов 9 этапа Онлайн Забега
(с 09 сентября 2019 по 15 сентября 2019)
# Фамилия Имя Пол Возраст Город Расстояние Результаты
1 Ложкин Максим М 32 Батайск 211.02 KM
2 Кудрявцев Валерий Владимирович М 48 Севастополь 181.63 KM
3 Гейнце Александр М 36 Омск 148.08 KM
4 Бисага Екатерина Ж 26 Подольск 135.47 KM
5 Рыбакова Милана Ж 17 Ижевск 133.81 KM
6 Петров Андрей М 21 Уфа 130.98 KM
7 Мерзликин Анатолий М 54 Подольск 125.09 KM
8 Сафин Владислав М 36 Санкт-Петербург 123.38 KM
9 Романова Екатерина Ж 32 г. Петропавловск 117.60 KM
10 Злыгостев Игорь М 30 Ижевск 115.03 KM
11 Зеленкова Анна Ж 26 Вольск 100.91 KM
12 Юлия - - - 90.96 KM
13 Рыков Евгений М 27 Москва 82.75 KM
14 Минакова Татьяна Ж 38 п. Новосергиевка 67.07 KM
15 Исмагилова Вера Ж 36 Краснокамский район, с. Николо-Березовка, 64.68 KM
16 Сидорова Александра Ж 22 Московская обл., пос. ВНИИССОК 63.09 KM
17 Паршуков Сергей М 65 Бийск 60.37 KM
18 Shevchenko Vladimir М 39 Оренбург 56.21 KM
19 Фахрутдинов Артур М 31 Нижнекамск 54.89 KM
20 Быков Евгений М 39 Чебоксары 54.26 KM
21 Alexander М - Челябинск 49.45 KM
22 Алексеев Денис М 42 Ступино 48.27 KM
23 Пихота Максим М 40 Сочи 47.22 KM
24 Бычков Никита М 17 Челябинск 44.18 KM
25 Павлова Анастасия Ж 34 Набережные Челны 43.65 KM
26 Евгений - - - 43.50 KM
27 Базаев Артём М 23 Ялта 43.16 KM
28 Кошуба @denzel204 М 34 Краснодар 42.59 KM
29 Абраамян Глория Ж 26 Санкт-Петербург 42.29 KM
30 Интересов Дима М 28 Опытный 41.68 KM
31 Яфарова Ленара Ж 27 Мытищи 41.56 KM
32 Сыкиш Аркадий М 25 Екатеринбург 38.86 KM
33 Арина Ж 17 Тамбов 38.49 KM
34 Потапов Влад М 40 Надымский р-он 37.21 KM
35 Богатский Олег М 24 Ульяновск 34.81 KM
36 Сейлюс Наталия Ж 31 Москва 34.68 KM
37 Кононенко Александр М 46 Бровары 34.27 KM
38 Суетин Сергей М 27 Балашиха 32.18 KM
39 Алёна Савватеева - - - 31.88 KM
40 Черепок Екатерина Ж 34 Минск 31.48 KM
41 Подперигора Алексей М 37 Караганда 31.47 KM
42 Повзун Анатолий М 48 Томск 28.55 KM
43 Камышева Яна Ж 14 Трехгорный 28.38 KM
44 Алефиренко Михаил М 18 Новосибирск 27.67 KM
45 Ахмедова Сабина Ж 10 Рязань 27.54 KM
46 Бельдій Наталія М 31 - 25.43 KM
47 Долотова Юлия Ж 35 Кострома 22.35 KM
48 Денисова Ирина Ж 27 Москва 22.26 KM
49 Сергей Булава - - - 22.19 KM
50 Остапченко Андрей М 35 - 21.86 KM
51 Щербич Алексей М 38 Минск 21.22 KM
52 Шамиль - - - 21.01 KM
53 Рахмонкулова Хилола Ж 19 Санкт-Петербург 20.44 KM
54 Арсланов Дмитрий М 32 Омск 20.36 KM
55 Долотова Кристина Ж 27 Великий Новгород 20.06 KM
56 Boris - - - 19.47 KM
57 Кружкова Владислава Ж 13 Тула 19.45 KM
58 Пуйгина Ольга Ж 36 Салават 18.74 KM
59 Даниил - - - 18.27 KM
60 Стрельцов ALEKSEY М 30 Львов 18.24 KM
61 Андрей М 27 Владивосток 18.14 KM
62 Elena - - - 17.76 KM
63 Aidos Ordabayev - - - 17.64 KM
64 Куделин Владимир М 19 Тула 17.61 KM
65 Алтынбаев а Марина Ж 43 Уфа 16.49 KM
66 Пелещак Максим М 38 Набережные Челны 16.14 KM
67 Ковшевникова Полина Ж 26 Златоуст 15.99 KM
68 Савицкая Валентина Ж 38 Могилев 15.99 KM
69 Назарова Виктория - 22 Саратов 15.58 KM
70 Накапкина Надежда Ж 42 Москва 12.89 KM
71 Егор - - - 12.49 KM
72 Шония Георгий М 40 Москва 11.01 KM
73 Павлова Екатерина Ж 28 Десногорск 10.21 KM
74 Воронкин Никита М 23 Краснодар 10.15 KM
75 Егор - - - 8.10 KM
76 Аксёнов Андрей М 27 Серпухов 7.47 KM
77 Вероника - - - 7.06 KM
78 Шипиловп Ксения Ж 32 Москва 7.02 KM
79 Будкова Александра Ж 32 - 6.46 KM
80 Анна Гаранжа - - - 5.03 KM
81 Людмила - - - 5.03 KM
82 Зажирило Илья М 29 Мурманск 5.02 KM
83 Габдулина Шнар Ж 26 Село Якорь 4.16 KM
84 Алсу - - - 3.98 KM
85 Коркин Иван М 31 - 3.59 KM
86 Любовь Лаптева - - - 3.51 KM
87 Островская Татьяна - - - 3.21 KM
88 Усманов Марсель М 23 Москва 2.12 KM
89 Тимофей Гречкосий - - - 1.00 KM